Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
iBoutique

StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module (SFPF1302C)

$102.19

StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module (SFPF1302C)

$102.19
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Quantity:
Share

Product Description


StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module(SFPF1302C)

 
Overview
 
The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km is built to comply with MSA standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.
 

Specifications

Brand StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number SFPF1302C
Manufacturer website http://www.startech.com/au
UPC/EAN 065030846370

 

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category